ATLETI TESSERATI

anno 2020

TESSERA NOME CATEGORIA TIPO TFIV ASS. ZONA CIRCOLO
927 ACACIA CARLOTTA u13 Prime atleta italiano 1331440 SI VIII Zona Puglia CIRCOLO VELICO AZIMUTH ASD
849 ACKERSTAFF HELENA u17 atleta italiano 1268096 AUT. XV Zona - Lombardia, Piemonte e Valle d Aosta U V MACCAGNO ASS SPORT DIL
837 ALETTI EMILIO u13 atleta italiano 1149259 AUT. XV Zona - Lombardia, Piemonte e Valle d Aosta U V MACCAGNO ASS SPORT DIL
507 ALLEGRO AURORA u17 atleta italiano 1030541 SI VIII Zona Puglia CV ONDABUENA
971 AMADEI STEFANO sostenitore 439263 AUT. IV Zona - Lazio Tognazzi Marine Village ASD (1855/04)
460 AMENDOLARA ALESSANDRO u17 atleta italiano 987087 AUT. V Zona - Campania CN MONTE PROCIDA ASS SPORT DIL
572 ANGELETTI ISA u17 atleta italiano 1215568 SI X Zona - Marche GDV LNI ANCONA
985 ANGIOI ALICE JULIA u13 atleta italiano 1386793 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna C N ARBATAX ASS SPORT DIL
512 APRUZZI VITO u17 atleta italiano 1019364 SI VIII Zona Puglia CV ONDABUENA
1022 ARESU CARLO u17 atleta italiano 1441006 SI III Zona - Sardegna C N ORISTANO - ASS SPORT DIL
848 ARMAS DAVIDE u17 atleta italiano 1313605 SI III Zona - Sardegna WINDSURFING VELA CLUB PORTOSCUSO ASD
677 ATTOLICO MATTEO u13 atleta italiano 1222517 AUT. V Zona - Campania GDVLNI PROCIDA
973 AVOLIO MARCO sostenitore 657270 AUT. IV Zona - Lazio XXX
898 BAGNOLI GIACOMO u13 atleta italiano 1318078 AUT. II Zona - Toscana e Umbria CNAUTVELA ARGENTARIOASSSPORTDI
1007 BALENA MATTEO u13 Prime 1422535 AUT. X Zona - Marche GDV LNI S.BENEDETTO D/T
793 BARATELLI LEONARDO u17 atleta italiano 1260783 AUT. XIV Zona - Trentino Alto Adige e Lago di Garda C.V.GARGNANO SOCIET COOP DILET
948 BARBAGLIA MATILDE u13 Prime 1335350 AUT. XV Zona - Lombardia, Piemonte e Valle d Aosta ASSNAUTICA SEBINA - ASSSPORTDIL
1008 BARTOLOMEI CELESTE u13 Prime 1320937 AUT. X Zona - Marche GDV LNI S.BENEDETTO D/T
968 BATTAGLIA TOMMASO u13 atleta italiano 1360355 AUT. I Zona - Liguria LNI SEZ.VELA LA SPEZIA
928 BAVARO GIADA u13 atleta italiano 1141510 SI VIII Zona Puglia CIRCOLO VELICO AZIMUTH ASD
703 BAVARO VITO u17 atleta italiano 1075340 SI VIII Zona Puglia CIRCOLO VELICO AZIMUTH ASD
1005 BELFANTI MATILDE u13 Prime 1397838 SI X Zona - Marche ASS.AMICI DELLA VELA MARIO JORINI ASD
949 BELLOLI ALESSIA u13 atleta italiano 1269654 AUT. XV Zona - Lombardia, Piemonte e Valle d Aosta ASSNAUTICA SEBINA - ASSSPORTDIL
884 BELVISO LORENZO u13 atleta italiano 1265864 AUT. XV Zona - Lombardia, Piemonte e Valle d Aosta AVAL-CDV C.VELAALTOLARIOASSSPORTDIL
664 BERGAMASCO FEDERICO u17 atleta italiano 957249 SI I Zona - Liguria CIRCOLO NAUTICO MANDRACCIO A.s.d.
988 BERTOLOTTO TIAGO MATHIAS u13 Prime 1384227 SI VIII Zona Puglia CV ONDABUENA
745 BIANCHI ANDREA u13 atleta italiano 1256869 SI XI Zona - Emilia Romagna CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI ASSOC DILETT
998 BIANCHI OLIVIA u13 Prime atleta italiano 1422532 AUT. X Zona - Marche GDV LNI S.BENEDETTO D/T
788 BIONDINI GIOSUE' u17 atleta italiano 1223730 SI X Zona - Marche ASS.AMICI DELLA VELA MARIO JORINI ASD
883 BIZZOZERO GIAMPAOLO u13 atleta italiano 1328265 AUT. XV Zona - Lombardia, Piemonte e Valle d Aosta AVAL-CDV C.VELAALTOLARIOASSSPORTDIL
1026 BONANOME SVEVA u13 atleta italiano 1135884 AUT. II Zona - Toscana e Umbria YACHT CLUB S.STEFANO ASS SPORT DIL
974 BORGHI ENRICO sostenitore 594958 AUT. X Zona - Marche XXX
765 BRIGIDI GIANNI u17 atleta italiano 1213712 SI X Zona - Marche CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI ASSOC DILETT
832 CABONI STEFANO sostenitore 436835 AUT.
814 CAFARELLI CARLO u17 atleta italiano 1218149 SI VIII Zona Puglia CV ONDABUENA
991 CAGNONI MASSIMO sostenitore 739174 AUT. XIV Zona - Trentino Alto Adige e Lago di Garda C.V.ARCO
836 CAIAZZO TOMMASO u17 atleta italiano 1164122 AUT. II Zona - Toscana e Umbria CVCANOTTIERI PORTO S STEFANO ASD
945 CALBIANI SOFIA u17 atleta italiano 1253428 AUT. XIV Zona - Trentino Alto Adige e Lago di Garda CIRCOLO VELA ARCO ASS SPORT DIL
1024 CALVARUSO MARCO sostenitore XXXXXXX AUT. IV Zona - Lazio XXXXXXX
698 CANAVIZZI ERIBEA LETIZIA u17 atleta italiano 1214337 AUT. XIV Zona - Trentino Alto Adige e Lago di Garda CIRCOLO VELA ARCO ASS SPORT DIL
907 CARABELLESE MICHELE VINCENZO u13 Prime atleta italiano 1270957 SI V Zona - Campania GDVLNI PROCIDA
543 CARDELLI PIETRO u17 atleta straniero SMR 04 SI Altro CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI ASSOC DILETT
873 CARONNA ALICE u13 atleta italiano 1078620 SI XII Zona - Veneto CIRCOLO VELA SICILIA - ASSSPORTDIL
864 CARTELLI VITTORIA u13 atleta italiano 1318091 SI XI Zona - Emilia Romagna CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI ASSOC DILETT
598 CASALINO ACHILLE u17 atleta italiano 1134077 SI VIII Zona Puglia CV ONDABUENA
827 CASCHILI GIORGIA u13 atleta italiano 1227778 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna GDV LNI DEL SULCIS
914 CASOLI PIETRO u13 atleta italiano 1089932 AUT. X Zona - Marche C.N.N.
852 CAVALLERI GAETANO MARIA u17 atleta italiano 1091000 AUT. XV Zona - Lombardia, Piemonte e Valle d Aosta ASSNAUTICA SEBINA - ASSSPORTDIL
989 CECCARELLI MAVIE SANTOS u17 atleta italiano 1198557 SI II Zona - Toscana e Umbria C V CASTIGLIONESE ASS SPORT DIL
999 CENTOLA FEDERICA u13 Prime 1427564 SI VIII Zona Puglia CV ONDABUENA
819 CERIELLO LORENZO u17 atleta italiano 1065714 AUT. V Zona - Campania CN MONTE PROCIDA ASS SPORT DIL
688 CERRI SOFIA SERAFINA u17 atleta italiano 1082129 SI X Zona - Marche GDV LNI S.BENEDETTO D/T
830 CERVINO MATTEO ADRIANO u17 atleta italiano 1083406 AUT. II Zona - Toscana e Umbria CLUB DEL MARE ASS SPORT DILETTANT
609 CHESSA RICCARDO u17 atleta italiano 989041 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna C N ARBATAX ASS SPORT DIL
1001 CIANCIARUSO STEFANO u13 Prime 1390208 SI XIV Zona - Trentino Alto Adige e Lago di Garda C.V.GARGNANO SOCIET COOP DILET
725 CIARNIELLO SIMONE u17 atleta italiano 1153153 SI IV Zona - Lazio TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE ASD
794 CIBOLDI LORENZO u13 atleta italiano 1196199 AUT. XIV Zona - Trentino Alto Adige e Lago di Garda C.V.GARGNANO SOCIET COOP DILET
742 CIRINA RITA u13 1279192 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna GDV LNI VILLASIMIUS ASD
969 CIRINEI ALESSANDRO u13 atleta italiano 1209544 AUT. IV Zona - Lazio TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE ASD
952 COLLETTI LEONARDO LUDOVICO u13 Prime 1265798 AUT. IV Zona - Lazio TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE ASD
885 COLOMBO DUCCIO VALERIO u17 atleta italiano 1199308 SI XV Zona - Lombardia, Piemonte e Valle d Aosta AVAL-CDV C.VELAALTOLARIOASSSPORTDIL
654 CONFORTI LUCA u17 atleta italiano 1198910 SI VIII Zona Puglia CV ONDABUENA
663 CONTI MICHELE u17 atleta italiano 1075744 SI I Zona - Liguria CIRCOLO NAUTICO MANDRACCIO A.s.d.
908 CONTU LEONARDO u17 atleta italiano 1056720 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna GDV LNI CAGLIARI
924 CORPINO GIACOMO u13 atleta italiano 1398710 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna Y. C. QUARTU S. ELENA ASSSPORTDIL
816 COSSU LEONARDO u17 atleta italiano 1074504 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna GDV LNI VILLASIMIUS
685 COSTAGLIOLA DI FIORE NICOLA u17 atleta italiano 1146303 AUT. V Zona - Campania GDVLNI PROCIDA
892 COZZOLINO IRENE u13 atleta italiano 1321329 AUT. V Zona - Campania CN MONTE PROCIDA ASS SPORT DIL
962 CROSSLEY WILLIAM u17 atleta italiano 1078939 AUT. IV Zona - Lazio TOGNAZZI MARIME VILLAGE
714 CRUCIANI BENEDETTA u13 atleta italiano 1264377 SI X Zona - Marche GDV LNI ANCONA
841 D'ANGELO SAMUEL sostenitore 341245 AUT. II Zona - Toscana e Umbria ===========
953 DATI RICCARDO u13 Prime atleta italiano 1393134 SI IV Zona - Lazio TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE ASD
975 DE CAROLIS DANILO sostenitore 660099 AUT. IV Zona - Lazio Tognazzi Marine Village ASD
976 DE CAROLIS STEFANO 564815 AUT. IV Zona - Lazio TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE ASD
835 DE FALCO RENATO u17 atleta italiano 1254602 AUT. IV Zona - Lazio TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE ASD
562 DE FELICE MANUEL u17 atleta italiano 1095373 AUT. V Zona - Campania CN MONTE PROCIDA ASS SPORT DIL
909 DE LA VILLE SAMUELE u17 atleta italiano 1022940 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna GDV LNI CAGLIARI
605 DE MARCO TOMMASO u17 atleta italiano 1082935 SI III Zona - Sardegna GDV LNI CAGLIARI
963 DE MASI SIMONE u13 1424741 AUT. IV Zona - Lazio TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE ASD
560 DE MOLFETTA GIUSEPPE FILIPPO CARLO u17 atleta italiano 1163503 SI VIII Zona Puglia CV ONDABUENA
678 DE NARDO JUAN u13 atleta italiano 1218487 AUT. V Zona - Campania CN MONTE PROCIDA ASS SPORT DIL
1009 DELFINI ELENA IRENE u13 atleta italiano 1135652 SI XV Zona - Lombardia, Piemonte e Valle d Aosta AVAL-CDV C.VELAALTOLARIOASSSPORTDIL
808 DELINNA LORENZO u17 atleta italiano 1334133 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna Y. C. QUARTU S. ELENA ASSSPORTDIL
925 DEMURO GIULIA PIA ELISABETH u13 atleta italiano 1198771 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna C V WINDSURFING CLUB CAGLIARIASD
594 DESSY ALESSANDRO u17 atleta italiano 1202681 SI III Zona - Sardegna GDV LNI CAGLIARI
779 DESSY ALICE u13 atleta italiano 1202678 SI III Zona - Sardegna GDV LNI CAGLIARI
573 DI BENEDETTO ILARIA u13 atleta italiano 1215567 SI X Zona - Marche ASS.AMICI DELLA VELA MARIO JORINI ASD
823 DI LIELLO SERGIO u17 atleta italiano 976881 SI V Zona - Campania GDVLNI PROCIDA
1023 DIANA ALESSANDRO u13 atleta italiano 1410045 SI III Zona - Sardegna C N ORISTANO - ASS SPORT DIL
1027 DOLHESCU CRISTIAN GABRIEL u17 atleta italiano 1399882 AUT. II Zona - Toscana e Umbria YACHT CLUB S.STEFANO ASS SPORT DIL
992 DORE RICCARDO u13 Prime 1316877 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna GDV LNI VILLASIMIUS ASD
690 EMILIANI FEDERICO u13 atleta italiano 1201789 SI X Zona - Marche GDV LNI S.BENEDETTO D/T
599 ESPOSITO DI MARCANTONIO FRANCESCO u17 atleta italiano 1149145 AUT. V Zona - Campania GDVLNI PROCIDA
943 ESPOSITO MARCO u13 Prime atleta italiano 1340889 AUT. V Zona - Campania CN MONTE PROCIDA ASS SPORT DIL
961 FACCOLI SEBASTIAN u13 Prime 1266575 AUT. XV Zona - Lombardia, Piemonte e Valle d Aosta ASSNAUTICA SEBINA - ASSSPORTDIL
861 FADDA ALESSIO ANTONIO u13 Prime atleta italiano 1213095 SI III Zona - Sardegna C N ARBATAX ASS SPORT DIL
977 FALBO FABIO 653051 AUT. IV Zona - Lazio CS YACHT CLUB A.S.D.
888 FARCI LIDIA u17 atleta italiano 914700 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna GDV LNI DEL SULCIS
882 FELLI FILIPPO u13 atleta italiano 1206821 AUT. XIV Zona - Trentino Alto Adige e Lago di Garda C.V.GARGNANO SOCIET COOP DILET
795 FELLI GIOVANNI u17 atleta italiano 1198670 AUT. XIV Zona - Trentino Alto Adige e Lago di Garda C.V.GARGNANO SOCIET COOP DILET
938 FERRETTI JACOPO u17 atleta italiano 1276187 AUT. II Zona - Toscana e Umbria CIRC NAUTICO LIVORNO ASS SPORTDIL
993 FERRETTINI VITTORIA u17 atleta italiano 1260153 AUT. II Zona - Toscana e Umbria C V CASTIGLIONESE ASS SPORT DIL
911 FIGUS MATTEO u13 Prime atleta italiano 1256778 SI III Zona - Sardegna VELIAMOCI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETT.
3 FILIPPI MARCO u13 Prime atleta italiano 1195945 SI XI Zona - Emilia Romagna CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI ASSOC DILETT
970 FRANCESCHINI LUCA u13 sostenitore 1135880 AUT. XIV Zona - Trentino Alto Adige e Lago di Garda F.V.Riva
994 FRAU ANDREA LUIGI u13 1360057 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna GDV LNI VILLASIMIUS ASD
812 FRAU GIANLUCA u13 atleta italiano 1318662 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna GDV LNI VILLASIMIUS
738 GALLUS MARCO u13 atleta italiano 1227782 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna GDV LNI DEL SULCIS
1016 GANGI NELLA sostenitore xxxxxxx AUT. IV Zona - Lazio Tognazzi Marine Village ASD
529 GAUDIO ELENA MARIA u17 atleta italiano 976169 SI VIII Zona Puglia CV ONDABUENA
530 GAUDIO FLAVIA u17 atleta italiano 976164 SI VIII Zona Puglia CV ONDABUENA
817 GERMANO LUCA u13 atleta italiano 1149500 SI IV Zona - Lazio TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE ASD
916 GIACOBBE RICCARDO u13 atleta italiano 1209993 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna GDV LNI CAGLIARI
995 GIOMARELLI NICCOLOˊ u17 atleta italiano 1076743 AUT. II Zona - Toscana e Umbria C V CASTIGLIONESE ASS SPORT DIL
766 GIOVANNELLI NICCOLO' u13 atleta italiano 1183773 AUT. II Zona - Toscana e Umbria CLUB DEL MARE ASS SPORT DILETTANT
917 GORGERINO GEMMA u13 atleta italiano 1160294 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna C V WINDSURFING CLUB CAGLIARIASD
918 GORGERINO SOFIA u17 atleta italiano 1154408 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna C V WINDSURFING CLUB CAGLIARIASD
815 GUERNIERI ALESSANDRO u17 atleta italiano 1258602 SI VIII Zona Puglia CV ONDABUENA
893 IMPROTA VALERIO u13 atleta italiano 1321367 AUT. V Zona - Campania CN MONTE PROCIDA ASS SPORT DIL
734 INCANI GIOELE u13 atleta italiano 1256783 SI III Zona - Sardegna VELIAMOCI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETT.
934 KAMMERER EMILIO JAKOB u17 atleta italiano 1411525 AUT. II Zona - Toscana e Umbria CLUB DEL MARE ASS SPORT DILETTANT
929 LA GIOIA ANTONIO u17 atleta italiano 1273516 SI VIII Zona Puglia CIRCOLO VELICO AZIMUTH ASD
960 LA MARCA LORENZO u13 Prime atleta italiano 1424751 AUT. IV Zona - Lazio Tognazzi Marine Village ASD
1031 LAMPIS MICHELE open atleta italiano 1326679 SI III Zona - Sardegna LNI CAGLIARI
954 LATTANZI BIANCA u13 Prime 1262951 AUT. IV Zona - Lazio TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE ASD
739 LAVORATO MICHELE u13 atleta italiano 1199385 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna GDV LNI DEL SULCIS
978 LESS LUCILLA 177977 AUT. IV Zona - Lazio VELA CLUB VELZNA ASS SPORT DIL
967 LISCI GIULIA u17 atleta italiano 1334090 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna WINDSURFING VELA CLUB PORTOSCUSO ASD
729 LITARGINI DUCCIO u17 atleta italiano 1270794 SI X Zona - Marche GDV LNI ANCONA
919 LOI ENRICO u13 atleta italiano 1276037 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna C V WINDSURFING CLUB CAGLIARIASD
680 LOI VIOLA LUDOVICA u17 atleta italiano 1206390 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna Y. C. QUARTU S. ELENA ASSSPORTDIL
465 LUBRANO LAVADERA MATTEO u17 atleta italiano 934404 AUT. V Zona - Campania GDVLNI PROCIDA
920 LUPI DIEGO u13 atleta italiano 1209033 AUT. II Zona - Toscana e Umbria CLUB DEL MARE ASS SPORT DILETTANT
869 LUPO ERNESTO u17 atleta italiano 1262289 SI VIII Zona Puglia CV ONDABUENA
596 LUTRICUSI LORENZO u17 atleta italiano 1095737 AUT. V Zona - Campania CN MONTE PROCIDA ASS SPORT DIL
821 MACALUSO SOPHIE u13 atleta italiano 1197554 AUT. XII Zona - Veneto VELA CLUB PALERMO ASS SPORT DIL
921 MADDALONI ANNA u13 atleta italiano 1198353 SI III Zona - Sardegna C V WINDSURFING CLUB CAGLIARIASD
682 MAGURANO ANITA u17 atleta italiano 926380 SI VIII Zona Puglia CV ONDABUENA
694 MANCINELLI MARTINA u17 atleta italiano 1198724 AUT. II Zona - Toscana e Umbria ARGENTARIO SAILING ACADEMY SSD A RL
930 MANCONI ANGELO u13 Prime atleta italiano 1297984 SI III Zona - Sardegna GDV LNI DEL SULCIS
574 MANZOTTI LORENZO u17 atleta italiano 1087184 SI X Zona - Marche GDV LNI ANCONA
547 MARCHI ROSSELLA sostenitore xxx AUT. XIII Zona - Friuli Venezia Giulia xxx
865 MARIGLIANI STEFANO u17 atleta italiano 1256927 SI XI Zona - Emilia Romagna CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI ASSOC DILETT
807 MARINONI EMANUELE u17 atleta italiano 1086537 SI III Zona - Sardegna Y. C. QUARTU S. ELENA ASSSPORTDIL
1018 MARIOTTI BONFIGLIO 1282434 AUT. XI Zona - Emilia Romagna CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI ASSOC DILETT
931 MARRA MARTINA u13 atleta italiano 1387201 SI VIII Zona Puglia CIRCOLO VELICO AZIMUTH ASD
905 MARTINES ELEONORA u17 atleta italiano 1390324 AUT. VII Zona Sicilia VELA CLUB PALERMO ASS SPORT DIL
575 MARTINI FEDERICO u17 atleta italiano 979543 SI X Zona - Marche GDV LNI ANCONA
666 MARZORATI EDOARDO u13 atleta italiano 1270801 SI X Zona - Marche GDV LNI ANCONA
1021 MASCIA LUCA sostenitore 771562 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna Y.C.CAGLIARI
737 MASCIA NICHOLAS u13 atleta italiano 1139083 SI III Zona - Sardegna GDV LNI VILLASIMIUS ASD
946 MASSARO ANDREA u13 Prime atleta italiano 1271866 SI XII Zona - Veneto VELA CLUB PALERMO ASS SPORT DIL
1012 MATTEO VIRDIS sostenitore 661463 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna XXX
979 MAURO ANDREA sostenitore 222270 AUT. IV Zona - Lazio XXX
826 MA XUE HAN GINEVRA u17 atleta italiano 1215479 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna Y. C. QUARTU S. ELENA ASSSPORTDIL
846 MELIS LUCA u17 atleta italiano 1313273 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna WINDSURFING VELA CLUB PORTOSCUSO ASD
965 MICELI PAOLO u17 atleta italiano 1393759 AUT. VII Zona Sicilia CIRCOLO VELICO SFERRACAVALLO SSD ARL
709 MICHELOTTI RICCARDO u17 atleta italiano 1024041 AUT. XIV Zona - Trentino Alto Adige e Lago di Garda CIRCOLO VELA ARCO ASS SPORT DIL
959 MIDALI FEDERICO u13 Prime 1237314 AUT. IV Zona - Lazio TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE ASD
922 MILFA MARTA u17 atleta italiano 1062162 AUT. I Zona - Liguria C.NAUTICO MANDRACCIO ASS DILET
944 MONTANELLI MATTIA u17 atleta italiano 1146444 SI II Zona - Toscana e Umbria GDV LNI PORTOFERRAIO
972 MONTI CINZIA sostenitore 941338 AUT. IV Zona - Lazio Tognazzi Marine Village ASD
746 MONTI MATTIA u13 atleta italiano 1210776 SI XI Zona - Emilia Romagna CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI ASSOC DILETT
860 MORANDINI GIOVANNI u17 atleta italiano 1020108 AUT. XIV Zona - Trentino Alto Adige e Lago di Garda CIRCOLO VELA ARCO ASS SPORT DIL
695 MORETTI GIACOMO u17 atleta italiano 1198706 AUT. II Zona - Toscana e Umbria ARGENTARIO SAILING ACADEMY SSD A RL
966 MORSICATO GIULIO u17 atleta italiano 1400914 AUT. VII Zona Sicilia CIRCOLO VELICO SFERRACAVALLO SSD ARL
955 MOZZETTI MAURIZIO u13 Prime 1330200 AUT. IV Zona - Lazio TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE ASD
1006 MOZZONI ALLEGRA u13 Prime 1330183 SI X Zona - Marche C V PORTO RECANATI ASS SPORT DIL
986 MUCELLI FRANCESCA u13 atleta italiano 1213087 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna C N ARBATAX ASS SPORT DIL
996 MUOLO GIACOMO sostenitore 759456 SI VIII Zona Puglia CV ONDABUENA
591 MUOLO GIANFRANCO sostenitore 749764 SI VIII Zona Puglia CV ONDABUENA
813 MURENU CLARA u17 atleta italiano 1077056 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna Y. C. QUARTU S. ELENA ASSSPORTDIL
520 MURRU SARA u17 atleta italiano 1077600 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna GDV LNI DEL SULCIS
1020 MUSONE ANDREA 102875 AUT. XI Zona - Emilia Romagna CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI ASSOC DILETT
1019 MUSONE GIACOMO 712466 AUT. XI Zona - Emilia Romagna CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI ASSOC DILETT
859 NAVONI FRANCESCO u13 atleta italiano 1207005 SI XV Zona - Lombardia, Piemonte e Valle d Aosta ASSNAUTICA SEBINA - ASSSPORTDIL
775 NEPI PAOLO u13 atleta italiano 1280452 SI X Zona - Marche GDV LNI S.BENEDETTO D/T
792 NISTRI GIOVANNI u13 atleta italiano 1258133 SI VIII Zona Puglia CIRCOLO VELICO AZIMUTH ASD
524 NONNIS ELIAS u17 atleta italiano 1024811 SI III Zona - Sardegna GDV LNI DEL SULCIS
494 NONNIS LEONARDO u17 atleta italiano 939513 SI III Zona - Sardegna GDV LNI DEL SULCIS
889 NONNIS MARTA u13 Prime atleta italiano 1255485 SI III Zona - Sardegna GDV LNI DEL SULCIS
891 NOSEDA NICO u17 atleta italiano 1076985 SI XV Zona - Lombardia, Piemonte e Valle d Aosta AVAL-CDV C.VELAALTOLARIOASSSPORTDIL
681 ONNIS ELISA u17 atleta italiano 1145659 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna Y. C. QUARTU S. ELENA ASSSPORTDIL
604 ORSETTI REBECCA u17 atleta italiano 1215147 SI X Zona - Marche GDV LNI S.BENEDETTO D/T
950 OSCAR EDOARDO u13 Prime 1273237 AUT. XV Zona - Lombardia, Piemonte e Valle d Aosta ASSNAUTICA SEBINA - ASSSPORTDIL
980 PACIFICI ROBERTA sostenitore 477843 AUT. IV Zona - Lazio XXX
818 PALMISANO MARTINA u17 atleta italiano 1201955 SI VIII Zona Puglia C.U.S.BARI ASS SPORT DIL SEZ VELA
736 PAMBIERI GABRIELE u13 atleta italiano 1139073 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna GDV LNI VILLASIMIUS
866 PARA NICOLETTA u17 atleta italiano 1261506 SI XI Zona - Emilia Romagna CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI ASSOC DILETT
1028 PARO VIDOLIN ELSA u13 Prime atleta italiano 1332450 AUT. II Zona - Toscana e Umbria YACHT CLUB S.STEFANO ASS SPORT DIL
780 PASSARIELLO PIETRO u13 atleta italiano 1258113 SI VII Zona Sicilia VELA CLUB PALERMO ASS SPORT DIL
936 PAU MATTIA u13 Prime atleta italiano 1408160 SI III Zona - Sardegna GDV LNI CAGLIARI
828 PEDDE FRANCESCA u17 atleta italiano 926952 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna Y. C. QUARTU S. ELENA ASSSPORTDIL
829 PEDDE PAOLO u17 atleta italiano 1323402 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna Y. C. QUARTU S. ELENA ASSSPORTDIL
871 PENSA PIO u13 atleta italiano 1329597 AUT. V Zona - Campania CN MONTE PROCIDA ASS SPORT DIL
796 PERNICE LEONARDO u17 atleta italiano 1265662 AUT. XIV Zona - Trentino Alto Adige e Lago di Garda C.V.GARGNANO SOCIET COOP DILET
956 PERONI CARLO u13 Prime 1327169 AUT. IV Zona - Lazio TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE ASD
1003 PIERGALLINI AMELIE u13 atleta italiano 1394903 SI X Zona - Marche ASS.AMICI DELLA VELA MARIO JORINI ASD
673 PIGNATELLI FRANCESCO u17 atleta italiano 1205331 SI VIII Zona Puglia CV ONDABUENA
863 PILIA GIANLUCA u13 atleta italiano 1258715 SI III Zona - Sardegna C N ARBATAX ASS SPORT DIL
935 PINTUS LUDOVICA u13 atleta italiano 1391435 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna GDV LNI DEL SULCIS
932 PISU LORENZO u17 atleta italiano 1341644 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna WINDSURFING VELA CLUB PORTOSCUSO ASD
833 PIZZI ALESSANDRO u13 atleta italiano 1332521 SI IV Zona - Lazio TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE ASD
1029 POMA GIANCARLO u17 atleta italiano 1089745 AUT. II Zona - Toscana e Umbria YACHT CLUB S.STEFANO ASS SPORT DIL
990 POMPILI CARLO sostenitore 189176 AUT. XIV Zona - Trentino Alto Adige e Lago di Garda C.V.ARCO
937 PORRU MATTEO u17 atleta italiano 1383315 SI III Zona - Sardegna GDV LNI CAGLIARI
517 PORTALUPPI MARTA u17 atleta italiano 1154114 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna GDV LNI DEL SULCIS
789 POZZO BALDI GARCIA LUCIANO u17 atleta italiano 1275996 SI X Zona - Marche ASS.AMICI DELLA VELA MARIO JORINI ASD
1021 PRANDO ALICE VIRGINIA u13 atleta italiano 1141368 AUT. XIV Zona - Trentino Alto Adige e Lago di Garda FRAGLIA VELA RIVA ASS SPORT DIL
912 PULIGA CARLA u17 atleta italiano 1326962 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna VELIAMOCI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETT.
902 PULITO MARTINA u13 atleta italiano 1271832 SI VIII Zona Puglia CV ONDABUENA
997 PUTORTI DEMETRIO MADI u13 Prime 1314949 SI VIII Zona Puglia CV ONDABUENA
551 QUARANTA FEDERICO u17 atleta italiano 1019529 SI VIII Zona Puglia CV ONDABUENA
1025 QUARENGHI GIACOMO sostenitore 711718 AUT. XV Zona - Lombardia, Piemonte e Valle d Aosta ASS. NAUTICA SEBINA
939 REDINI VALERIO u17 atleta italiano 1096303 AUT. II Zona - Toscana e Umbria CIRC NAUTICO LIVORNO ASS SPORTDIL
1030 REN MICHAEL u13 atleta italiano 1260394 AUT. II Zona - Toscana e Umbria C.V.CASTIGLIONEDELLAPESCAIA ASD
856 RICCI JACOPO u17 atleta italiano 1020619 AUT. XIV Zona - Trentino Alto Adige e Lago di Garda CIRCOLO VELA ARCO ASS SPORT DIL
906 RIGHI ANDREA GIUSEPPE u17 atleta italiano 1031474 AUT. V Zona - Campania GDVLNI PROCIDA
855 RIZZOTTI OTTAVIA u17 atleta italiano 1135703 AUT. XV Zona - Lombardia, Piemonte e Valle d Aosta AVAL-CDV C.VELAALTOLARIOASSSPORTDIL
579 ROSINI ROCCO u13 atleta italiano 1142588 SI XI Zona - Emilia Romagna CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI ASSOC DILETT
981 ROSSETTI ROBERTO 980594 AUT. IV Zona - Lazio CVELICO VILLAGGIOTOGNAZZI ASPDIL
834 ROSSI RAZZINI TOMMASO u17 atleta italiano 1273697 SI IV Zona - Lazio TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE ASD
1010 ROSSI STEFANO u13 Prime 1321626 AUT. X Zona - Marche GDV LNI S.BENEDETTO D/T
804 ROTA JACOPO u17 atleta italiano 1258875 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna GDV LNI VILLASIMIUS
1013 RUBERTO DARIO sostenitore 1233154 AUT. IV Zona - Lazio XXX
1011 RUGGERI ALBERTO u17 atleta italiano 1326056 AUT. XV Zona - Lombardia, Piemonte e Valle d Aosta ASSNAUTICA SEBINA - ASSSPORTDIL
877 RUSSO CLAUDIA u17 atleta italiano 1276357 SI VII Zona Sicilia VENTO DI TRAMONTANA ASSOC.SPORTIVA DILET
951 RUSSO TOMMASO u17 atleta italiano 1396470 AUT. XV Zona - Lombardia, Piemonte e Valle d Aosta ASSNAUTICA SEBINA - ASSSPORTDIL
699 SABATINI MIRKO u17 atleta italiano 1197725 AUT. II Zona - Toscana e Umbria ARGENTARIO SAILING ACADEMY SSD A RL
790 SABBATINI CHIARA u17 atleta italiano 1320022 SI X Zona - Marche ASS.AMICI DELLA VELA MARIO JORINI ASD
820 SALVEMINI GIORGIO u13 atleta italiano 1198794 SI VIII Zona Puglia CV ONDABUENA
811 SANDOLO DAVIDE u17 atleta italiano 1328322 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna GDV LNI VILLASIMIUS
957 SANSONI GIACOMO u13 Prime 1319542 SI IV Zona - Lazio TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE ASD
487 SAVI' LUDOVICO u17 atleta italiano 978833 SI XI Zona - Emilia Romagna CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI ASSOC DILETT
880 SAVOLDINI EDOARDO u13 Prime atleta italiano 1208028 SI XV Zona - Lombardia, Piemonte e Valle d Aosta ASSNAUTICA SEBINA - ASSSPORTDIL
563 SCHIANO DI SCIOARRO DOMENICO PIO u13 atleta italiano 1108231 AUT. V Zona - Campania GDVLNI PROCIDA
940 SCHIANO DI SCIOARRO LUIGI sostenitore 1340892 SI V Zona - Campania GDVLNI PROCIDA
941 SCHULP CLAVEL ALPHONSE u13 atleta italiano 1384197 AUT. II Zona - Toscana e Umbria ARGENTARIO SAILING ACADEMY SSD A RL
886 SCOTTO DI CLEMENTE CIPRIANO u13 atleta italiano 1327726 AUT. V Zona - Campania CN MONTE PROCIDA ASS SPORT DIL
933 SECCI FURIO u17 sostenitore 1029815 SI Altro ----
942 SENN ALAN u13 atleta italiano 1260564 AUT. II Zona - Toscana e Umbria ARGENTARIO SAILING ACADEMY SSD A RL
1004 SERGIO DAVIDE u13 Prime 1329753 SI VIII Zona Puglia C VELICO ONDABUENA ASSSPORTDIL
842 SERRA EDOARDO u17 atleta italiano 1327502 SI III Zona - Sardegna WINDSURFING VELA CLUB PORTOSCUSO ASD
1002 SIGNORELLI BEATRICE u13 Prime 1272988 AUT. XIV Zona - Trentino Alto Adige e Lago di Garda C.V.GARGNANO SOCIET COOP DILET
798 SIGNORELLI TOMMASO u17 atleta italiano 1028307 AUT. XIV Zona - Trentino Alto Adige e Lago di Garda C.V.GARGNANO SOCIET COOP DILET
768 SIGNORI VIOLA u13 atleta italiano 1237786 AUT. II Zona - Toscana e Umbria CLUB DEL MARE ASS SPORT DILETTANT
913 SILANOS EDOARDO u17 atleta italiano 1206585 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna VELIAMOCI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETT.
926 SIMBULA ANTONIO u13 Prime atleta italiano 1261012 SI III Zona - Sardegna C V WINDSURFING CLUB CAGLIARIASD
878 SIMONETTI FRANCESCO u17 atleta italiano 1273188 AUT. XIV Zona - Trentino Alto Adige e Lago di Garda CIRCOLO VELA ARCO ASS SPORT DIL
904 SINIBALDI GIULIA u13 atleta italiano 1257716 SI II Zona - Toscana e Umbria CNAUTVELA ARGENTARIOASSSPORTDI
964 SIRACUSA GIULIO u17 atleta italiano 1086364 SI II Zona - Toscana e Umbria CIRCOLO VELICO PORTO SANTO STEFANO
545 SIROLLI GUIDO sostenitore 405739 AUT.
982 SIROLLI STEFANO sostenitore 405738 AUT. IV Zona - Lazio Tognazzi Marine Village ASD
910 SOLLAI FEDERICO u17 atleta italiano 1153954 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna GDV LNI CAGLIARI
697 SPINELLI EMMANUEL u17 atleta italiano 1146248 AUT. V Zona - Campania GDVLNI PROCIDA
660 SUSSARELLO ALICE u17 atleta italiano 1157986 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna GDV LNI DEL SULCIS
1014 SUSSARELLO ANTONIO sostenitore 20777 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna XXX
741 SUSSARELLO CHIARA u13 atleta italiano 1157988 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna GDV LNI DEL SULCIS
998 TALUCCI GIORGIA sostenitore 194775 AUT. IV Zona - Lazio Tognazzi Marine Village ASD
803 TAMBURINI GIORGIO u17 atleta italiano 1017710 SI IV Zona - Lazio TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE ASD
564 TIANO ALESSIA u17 atleta italiano 1065710 AUT. V Zona - Campania CN MONTE PROCIDA ASS SPORT DIL
947 TOSI LEONARDO u17 atleta italiano 1188152 AUT. XIV Zona - Trentino Alto Adige e Lago di Garda CIRCOLO VELA ARCO ASS SPORT DIL
895 TRIPEPI NINA u13 atleta italiano 1270101 AUT. XIV Zona - Trentino Alto Adige e Lago di Garda CIRCOLO VELA ARCO ASS SPORT DIL
1015 TURCO SALVATORE sostenitore 477982 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna L.N.I. SULCIS
923 USAI NOEMI u13 atleta italiano 1231280 AUT. III Zona - Sardegna C V WINDSURFING CLUB CAGLIARIASD
983 VALERI CARLO 1037322 AUT. IV Zona - Lazio TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE ASD
887 VARGIOLU GIOELE u13 Prime atleta italiano 1320430 SI III Zona - Sardegna GDV LNI VILLASIMIUS
702 VENIERO LUIGI u13 atleta italiano 1145746 SI VII Zona Sicilia VELA CLUB PALERMO ASS SPORT DIL
890 VILLANO AGOSTINO u13 atleta italiano 1070793 AUT. V Zona - Campania CN MONTE PROCIDA ASS SPORT DIL
984 WALKER LAWRENCE u13 Prime sostenitore 662492 AUT. IV Zona - Lazio Tognazzi Marine Village ASD
867 ZANCHI EMMA u17 atleta italiano 1276386 SI XI Zona - Emilia Romagna CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI ASSOC DILETT
747 ZANZINI GIACOMO u17 atleta italiano 1133811 SI XI Zona - Emilia Romagna CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI ASSOC DILETT

ESPORTA ISCRITTI